168, BILBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 4DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,000+74.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1