Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKLEY AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+33.5%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+198.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0BT
← Back to All Properties