Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131E, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,500
+1.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+59.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties