Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LEAH BANK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+21.8%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+60.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£58,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,275
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RH
← Back to All Properties