Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, YEOVIL CHASE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,500
+34.3%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,250
+17.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5NZ
← Back to All Properties