Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+135.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 2 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RN
← Back to All Properties