Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANK COTTAGE, 63A, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+3.3%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DQ
← Back to All Properties