17, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 4AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+5.0%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995+119.1%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,950+18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+107.3%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1