111, HONITON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+22.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+92.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+45.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1