Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, ASH FARM COTTAGES, SUTTON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+91.9%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HJ
← Back to All Properties