6, MAYFAIR AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4EQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+3.9%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,500+1.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+29.9%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000-1.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995+118.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+28.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1