Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties