13, ENFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+83.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+314.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£134,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,800
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1