Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHWARK ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+60.7%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+136.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SE
← Back to All Properties