ABBEY COTTAGE, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 9RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+36.6%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+21.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1