599, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 6JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,500+14.5%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+41.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+0.6%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1