14, PRESTBURY AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,600
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£196,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£381,600+106.3%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£196,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+9.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,950+73.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+74.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1