47, WEBB STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+101.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+158.0%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1