Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+203.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties