Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,250
+15.5%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7NP
← Back to All Properties