Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 59, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties