Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, SCOTT HALL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+75.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+62.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+63.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2HH
← Back to All Properties