CUTTS END COTTAGE, APPLETON ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 9QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£730,000+50.5%
Sold on 19 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1