Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+71.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties