Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-23.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+54.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 8 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties