Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
-8.9%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6FW
← Back to All Properties