4, THE CEDARS, WOODACRES COURT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,500+6.2%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+42.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1