Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+40.0%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties