Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+63.1%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+73.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties