Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONG COPSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+187.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1TH
← Back to All Properties