27, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+143.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+43.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1