Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MANDALAY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,300
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7TH
← Back to All Properties