Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, WENTWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+16.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+68.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9SH
← Back to All Properties