Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+31.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties