Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SOUTHEND ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+39.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DN
← Back to All Properties