25, BREDBURY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+162.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+55.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250+24.3%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1