Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COPPERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,250
Last Sold Price
22 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,250
+16.3%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+97.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-23.8%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0BR
← Back to All Properties