Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALLARD CROFT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 21 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8EF
← Back to All Properties