46, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£615,000+109.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000+85.4%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+19.2%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1