Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 8, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+10.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+135.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DN
← Back to All Properties