Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+75.1%
Sold on 26 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+16.8%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DE
← Back to All Properties