Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+79.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties