Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELECTRIC STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+57.5%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-19.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,450
+86.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QJ
← Back to All Properties