Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BELTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+44.6%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8UU
← Back to All Properties