Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRIMET HEIGHTS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+14.5%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+107.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EF
← Back to All Properties