Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£217,500
+77.6%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties