Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+110.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties