Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SPINNEY, LANGLEY PARK ROAD, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£798,000
+3.6%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£770,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0JQ
← Back to All Properties