13, ARNOLD AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+48.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-0.6%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1