Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEOPOLD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+69.9%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+76.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2PY
← Back to All Properties